• Home
  • Buy
    1. Contact
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Sarah Gilliam - Real Broker, LLC
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    33,933 Sold Properties

    33,933 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    603 Washington ST, Hampton, VA 23669

    $211,450

    $205,000

    3.1%
    2 Beds1.5 Baths1,177 SqFt

    603 Washington ST, Hampton, VA 23669

    Listed by Profound Property Group LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    702 Halyard DR, Newport News, VA 23608

    $308,000

    $308,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,319 SqFt

    702 Halyard DR, Newport News, VA 23608

    Listed by Own Real Estate LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    1888 Tolstoy DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $442,000

    $439,900

    0.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,530 SqFt

    1888 Tolstoy DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    108 Cape Fear DR, Shawboro, NC 27973

    $330,000

    $329,000

    0.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,239 SqFt

    108 Cape Fear DR, Shawboro, NC 27973

    Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate HR

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    1119 Fenton QUAY, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $465,000

    $455,000

    2.2%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,166 SqFt

    1119 Fenton QUAY, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    Listed by Thrive Realty

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    1025 Rosemont AVE, Suffolk, VA 23434

    $314,000

    $324,900

    3.4%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,803 SqFt

    1025 Rosemont AVE, Suffolk, VA 23434

    Listed by 1st Class RE Barn Door Homes

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    705 9th ST, Virginia Beach, VA 23451

    $790,000

    $790,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,957 SqFt

    705 9th ST, Virginia Beach, VA 23451

    Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    303 Diamond AVE, Chesapeake, VA 23323

    $145,000

    $160,000

    9.4%
    2 Beds1 Bath961 SqFt

    303 Diamond AVE, Chesapeake, VA 23323

    Listed by ONYX Realty Professionals LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    3204 Meanley DR, Chesapeake, VA 23323

    $530,000

    $530,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,252 SqFt

    3204 Meanley DR, Chesapeake, VA 23323

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    5245 Thatcher WAY, Virginia Beach, VA 23456

    $237,000

    $237,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,106 SqFt

    5245 Thatcher WAY, Virginia Beach, VA 23456

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    1429 Canisbay CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23464

    $400,000

    $400,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,575 SqFt

    1429 Canisbay CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23464

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    4420 Norman RD, Portsmouth, VA 23703

    $460,000

    $459,900

    5 Beds3 Baths3,052 SqFt

    4420 Norman RD, Portsmouth, VA 23703

    Listed by Atkinson Realty

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    1531 Sword Dancer DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $345,000

    $334,900

    3.0%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,692 SqFt

    1531 Sword Dancer DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    500 Winston Salem AVE Unit 203, Virginia Beach, VA 23451

    $575,000

    $575,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,498 SqFt

    500 Winston Salem AVE Unit 203, Virginia Beach, VA 23451

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    175 Racefield DR, Toano, VA 23168

    $369,000

    $369,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,868 SqFt

    175 Racefield DR, Toano, VA 23168

    Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    4606 Stonebridge Lane, Virginia Beach, VA 23462

    $320,000

    $320,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,386 SqFt

    4606 Stonebridge Lane, Virginia Beach, VA 23462

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    2064 Cedar RD, Chesapeake, VA 23323

    $850,000

    $849,999

    6 Beds4.5 Baths4,000 SqFt

    2064 Cedar RD, Chesapeake, VA 23323

    Listed by Partners In Real Estate

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    27 Maplewood ST, Hampton, VA 23669

    $285,000

    $285,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,427 SqFt

    27 Maplewood ST, Hampton, VA 23669

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    1109 Fentress RD, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    $425,000

    $425,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt

    1109 Fentress RD, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    2825 Ridgeboard PL, Chesapeake, VA 23323

    $565,000

    $565,000

    5 Beds2.5 Baths2,500 SqFt

    2825 Ridgeboard PL, Chesapeake, VA 23323

    Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate Prestige

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    1431 W 38th ST, Norfolk, VA 23508

    $375,000

    $375,000

    5 Beds3.5 Baths1,990 SqFt

    1431 W 38th ST, Norfolk, VA 23508

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    8811 Commodore DR, Norfolk, VA 23503

    $450,000

    $450,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,788 SqFt

    8811 Commodore DR, Norfolk, VA 23503

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    8119 Kenwood DR, Norfolk, VA 23518

    $305,000

    $300,000

    1.7%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

    8119 Kenwood DR, Norfolk, VA 23518

    Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    413 George Washington HWY N, Chesapeake, VA 23323

    $151,600

    $151,600

    2 Beds2 Baths1,356 SqFt

    413 George Washington HWY N, Chesapeake, VA 23323

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    default
    Sarah Gilliam - Real Broker, LLC
    Sarah Gilliam
    +1(251) 508-3214
    sarah@sarahgilliamrealtor.com
    123 S Lynnhaven Rd, Virginia Beach, VA, 23452, USA

    Get My App

      • Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
      • Buy
        1. Contact
        2. All Listings
        3. Featured Listings
        Market Snapshot
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.